Latest Results

Monday April 23, 2018

Mahajana
3644
  1. W
  2. 8
  3. 9
  4. 7
  5. 3
  6. 8
  7. 9
More
Govisetha
1740
  1. G
  2. 32
  3. 51
  4. 60
  5. 69
More
Mega
0218
  1. D
  2. 8
  3. 34
  4. 39
  5. 56
  6. 73
More
Delakshapathi
0100
  1. B
  2. 23
  3. 44
  4. 45
More

Tomorrow Super Prizes

Lotteries LogosRs. 14,193,037.00
Lotteries LogosRs. 88,552,906.80
Lotteries LogosRs. 10,664,166.50
Lotteries LogosLuxury house
 
Lotteries Logos

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 151,928,156.99


Mega Power - Special Draw 6th April 2018 Banner

Mega Power - Special Draw 6th April 2018

Be ready to win a Toyota wigo car, 3 Motorbikes(100cc),Gold coine , Iphone 7+ and the biggest super prize 14.9 crores. Be hurry to buy a lottery today for small 20 rupees.

Read More
Sevana Lottery Banner

Sevana Lottery

This lottery is drawn on every Thursday and Saturday. First Draw is drawn on 27th July 2017. Contribution: Sevana Housing Fund.

Read More
Dollar fortune Banner

Dollar fortune

The draw shall be held upon the sale of 30000 Dollar Fortune lottery tickets. The prize winning lottery ticket shall be drawn in public on a date and at a venue decided on by the NLB. the draw result will be published in Sinhala, Tamil and English newspaper circulated in Sri Lanka a...

Read More
Sevana Special Banner

Sevana Special

The is special draw of Sevana lottery. This will select 4 group that containing 7 numbers. Toyota wigo car prize will award to 1st group and other 3 group will have 3 100cc motor Bikes.

Read More

Supiri Vasana 1307

H.R.Priyalal Fonseka Lotteries Logos
Rs.1,000,000
H.R.Priyalal Fonseka
Moratuwa

Govisetha 1700

J.H.Upul Pushpa Kumara Lotteries Logos
Rs.1,000,000
J.H.Upul Pushpa Kumara
Colombo 08

Supiri Vasana 1307

H.S.R.Priyalal Fonseka Lotteries Logos
Rs.1,000,000
H.S.R.Priyalal Fonseka
Moratuwa

April Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Mega159631347,808,800.00
Mahajana1990537133,916,850.00
Govisetha3325363105,443,200.00
Jathika37612855,215,826.50
Delakshapathi1299376,685,530.00
Neeroga73867326,561,960.00
Sampath1889585,206,740.00
Supiri52265616,452,060.00
Vasana32147510,356,420.00
Sevana33447113,605,740.00
* as in website.
View All