Latest Results

Friday November 16, 2018

Mahajana Sampatha
3791
  1. O
  2. 6
  3. 5
  4. 5
  5. 1
  6. 6
  7. 6
More
Govisetha
1945
  1. O
  2. 1
  3. 9
  4. 28
  5. 66
More
Mega Power
0306
  1. K
  2. 26
  3. 50
  4. 52
  5. 67
  6. 74
More
Dhana Nidhanaya
0076
  1. X
  2. 11
  3. 15
  4. 18
  5. 20
More

Tomorrow Super Prizes

Lotteries LogosRs. 105,139,930.40
Lotteries LogosRs. 22,199,936.50
Lotteries LogosRs. 25,771,776.10
Lotteries LogosLuxury house
 
Lotteries Logos

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 93,782,548.72


Mega Power - Special Draw 6th April 2018 Banner

Mega Power - Special Draw 6th April 2018

Be ready to win a Toyota wigo car, 3 Motorbikes(100cc),Gold coine , Iphone 7+ and the biggest super prize 14.9 crores. Be hurry to buy a lottery today for small 20 rupees.

Read More
Sevana Lottery Banner

Sevana Lottery

This lottery is drawn on every Thursday and Saturday. First Draw is drawn on 27th July 2017. Contribution: Sevana Housing Fund.

Read More
Dollar fortune Banner

Dollar fortune

The draw shall be held upon the sale of 30000 Dollar Fortune lottery tickets. The prize winning lottery ticket shall be drawn in public on a date and at a venue decided on by the NLB. the draw result will be published in Sinhala, Tamil and English newspaper circulated in Sri Lanka a...

Read More
Sevana Special Banner

Sevana Special

The is special draw of Sevana lottery. This will select 4 group that containing 7 numbers. Toyota wigo car prize will award to 1st group and other 3 group will have 3 100cc motor Bikes.

Read More

Mahajana Sampatha 3663

R.K.Pradeep Lotteries Logos
Rs.2,000,000
R.K.Pradeep
Thalawakele

Mahajana Sampatha 3661

B.Leelawathi Lotteries Logos
Rs.2,000,000
B.Leelawathi
Mathara

Govisetha 1759

H.M.Nawarathna Bandara Lotteries Logos
Rs.1,000,000
H.M.Nawarathna Bandara
Gokarella

November Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Dhana Nidhanaya61404722,134,850.00
Mega Power142151344,034,280.00
Mahajana Sampatha2022151143,234,095.00
Govisetha3372788117,094,800.00
Jathika Sampatha30990117,914,050.00
Neeroga60497820,648,500.00
Supiri Vasana36090112,271,640.00
Vasana Sampatha3220148,776,740.00
Sevana30861512,932,580.00
* as in website.
View All