Latest Results

Friday September 25, 2020

Mahajana Sampatha
4256
  1. J
  2. 7
  3. 2
  4. 8
  5. 9
  6. 5
  7. 6
More Mahajana Sampatha Results
Govisetha
2551
  1. Z
  2. 7
  3. 13
  4. 46
  5. 59
More Govisetha Results
Neeroga
0706
  1. ARIES
  2. 3
  3. 32
  4. 40
  5. 53
More Neeroga Results
Mega Power
0623
  1. X
  2. 2
  3. 14
  4. 21
  5. 29
  6. 47
More Mega Power Results
Dhana Nidhanaya
0320
  1. J
  2. 30
  3. 32
  4. 55
  5. 74
More Dhana Nidhanaya Results

Today Super Prizes

Rs. 64,565,128.40
Rs. 14,088,353.00
Rs. 10,215,317.00
Rs. 50,468,935.20
Rs. 20,997,023.08

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 64,565,128.40

Mahajana Sampatha 50th Anniversary Celebration Banner

Mahajana Sampatha 50th Anniversary Celebration

Street Concert Series

Read More
Another Step of Luck Brings to Home Banner

Another Step of Luck Brings to Home

As a step of "Luck Brings to Home" project, distributed the prizes for the lucky winners by visiting their homes. The event was graced by Chairman Mr. Lalith Piyum Perera. Deputy General Manager marketing Mr. Sujeewa Nishshanka, NLB Agent (Kandy) Mr. Pradeepan and Sales Assistant Mr. raja atte...

Read More
Luck Brings to Home Banner

Luck Brings to Home

"Luck Brings to Home" project, distributed the prizes for the lucky winners by visiting their homes. The event was graced by Working Director Mr. Kalum Priyankara. Deputy General Manager marketing Mr. Sujeewa Nishshanka, Area Manager and Sales Assistants attended to the occasion.

Read More
NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund Banner

NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund

The National Lotteries Board has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare and Social Security fund

Read More

Mega Power 0510

B.G.S. Damayanthi
Rs.1,000,000
B.G.S. Damayanthi
Higula

Mega Power 0519

Mahindarathna
Rs.1,000,000
Mahindarathna
Matale

Govisetha 2425

Dasanayake
Rs.1,000,000
Dasanayake
Thalawa

September Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha5169158241,736,922.40
Mahajana Sampatha4185400304,455,028.00
Dhana Nidhanaya80113925,601,820.00
Daru Diri Sampatha30451010,715,400.00
Jathika Sampatha33345636,747,386.00
Mega Power4345882401,076,841.55
Supiri Vasana51477116,847,080.00
Neeroga60119219,541,780.00
Vasana Sampatha50191217,432,160.00
Sevana44944216,410,220.00
* as in website.
View All