Winners
000000000000

In 2020

Winners Directory

Supper Prize Winners

M.M.G.K.Bandula Senarath Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 3636

M.M.G.K.Bandula Senarath
Rajawella
B.M.Kiribanda Lotteries Logos
Jathika Sampatha 0832

B.M.Kiribanda
Kurunegala
W. M Thisara Prasanna Lotteries Logos
Sampath Rekha 0772
Super Prize
W. M Thisara Prasanna
Kalutara
M.P Meneripitiya Lotteries Logos
Neeroga 0311
Super Prize
M.P Meneripitiya
Arugoda
M.K.I.D Gunadasa Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 3524
Super Prize
M.K.I.D Gunadasa
Kasbawa
L. H Premachandra Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 3522
Super Prize
L. H Premachandra
Kahawatta
K.V. Priyankara Jayarathne Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 3502
Super Prize
K.V. Priyankara Jayarathne
Yatiyanthota
J Prabash Thennakoon Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 3497
Super Prize
J Prabash Thennakoon
Medawachchiya
U.R Sampath Silva Lotteries Logos
Supiri Vasana 1254
Super Prize
U.R Sampath Silva
Wadduwa
J.P Amal Rasika Lotteries Logos
Sampath Rekha 0729
Super Prize
J.P Amal Rasika
Galle
B A J H S K Dias Lotteries Logos
Supiri Vasana 1229
Super Prize
B A J H S K Dias
Hettipola
M.A. Sampath Lotteries Logos
Sampath Rekha 0706
Super Prize
M.A. Sampath
Thanamalwila

Cash Prize Winners

D.M. Leelawathi Lotteries Logos
Mega Power 0466
Rs.1,000,000
D.M. Leelawathi
Mahiyanganaya
K.G. Karunawathi Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 4060
Rs.2,000,000
K.G. Karunawathi
Angoda
R.M. Ravindra Jayathissa Lotteries Logos
Govisetha 2310
Rs.1,000,000
R.M. Ravindra Jayathissa
Galgamuwa
N.M.M. Ibrahim Lotteries Logos
Govisetha 2306
Rs.1,000,000
N.M.M. Ibrahim
Colombo 01
K. Ananda Raja Lotteries Logos
Sevana 0239
Rs.1,000,000
K. Ananda Raja
Badulla
A.G. Chandralatha Menike Lotteries Logos
Govisetha 2311
Rs.1,000,000
A.G. Chandralatha Menike
Medirigiriya
A.M.Pradeep Jayashantha Dayananda Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 4057
Rs.2,000,000
A.M.Pradeep Jayashantha Dayananda
Colombo 10
K.G. Kalyani Rupika Lotteries Logos
Mega Power 0463
Rs.1,000,000
K.G. Kalyani Rupika
Kalaniya
B. Dhammika Lal Kumara Lotteries Logos
Govisetha 2308
Rs.1,000,000
B. Dhammika Lal Kumara
Nawalapitiya
M. Suresh Jeewan Wijethilaka Lotteries Logos
Supiri Vasana 1481
Rs.1,000,000
M. Suresh Jeewan Wijethilaka
Balangoda
J.A. Tharanga Roshan Chandrasena Lotteries Logos
Dhana Nidhanaya 0225
Rs.1,000,000
J.A. Tharanga Roshan Chandrasena
Mawathagama
S.H. Dinesh Kumara Jayasena Lotteries Logos
Mahajana Sampatha 4056
Rs.2,000,000
S.H. Dinesh Kumara Jayasena
Anuradhapura

Special Prize Winners

R.P.S.Ruupassara Lotteries Logos
Govisetha 0005
Motor Car
R.P.S.Ruupassara
manikdiwela
R.M.Premawathi Lotteries Logos
Special 100 0005
Motor Car
R.M.Premawathi
Battaramulla
K.B Rathnapala Lotteries Logos
Delakshapathi Double Dreams 0074
Motor Car
K.B Rathnapala
Buttala
S.G.W Gunapala Lotteries Logos
Delakshapathi Double Dreams 0063
Motor Car
S.G.W Gunapala
Wellawaya
W.A Ajith Kumara Lotteries Logos
Delakshapathi Double Dreams 0071
Motor Car
W.A Ajith Kumara
Angoda
P.W Rathna Weerasinghe Lotteries Logos
Delakshapathi Double Dreams 0067
Motor Car
P.W Rathna Weerasinghe
Akmeemana
R.M Indrani Chandralatha Lotteries Logos
Supiri Vasana 1252
Motor Bike
R.M Indrani Chandralatha
Pussalithanna
H.M.A Tikiri Banda Herath Lotteries Logos
Jathika Sampatha 0762
Motor Bike
H.M.A Tikiri Banda Herath
Matale
M.A Chandana Kusumjith Lotteries Logos
Jathika Sampatha 0762
Motor Bike
M.A Chandana Kusumjith
Gatahatta
P Susantha Priyanath Fernando Lotteries Logos
Supiri Vasana 1252
Motor Car
P Susantha Priyanath Fernando
Moratuwa
S.S Rohan Lotteries Logos
Supiri Vasana 1252
Motor Bike
S.S Rohan
Talawakelle
D.M.R.W.P Udaya Kumara Lotteries Logos
Neeroga 0250
Motor Car
D.M.R.W.P Udaya Kumara
Kandegedara
Best Web 2019 Logo