Popup Ad
Gowisetha
Lucky1
811

Latest Results

Tuesday November 29, 2022

Mahajana Sampatha
4954
  1. M
  2. 2
  3. 8
  4. 9
  5. 9
  6. 5
  7. 5
More Mahajana Sampatha Results
Govisetha
3196
  1. D
  2. 39
  3. 42
  4. 44
  5. 68
More Govisetha Results
Jathika Sampatha
1409
  1. VIRGO
  2. 7
  3. 8
  4. 1
  5. 6
  6. 2
  7. 7
More Jathika Sampatha Results
Mega Power
1302
  1. N
  2. 04
  3. 02
  4. 44
  5. 46
  6. 73
More Mega Power Results
Dhana Nidhanaya
0984
  1. N
  2. 06
  3. 13
  4. 18
  5. 51
More Dhana Nidhanaya Results
Handahana
0263
  1. CAPRICORN
  2. 21
  3. 43
  4. 57
  5. 59
More Handahana Results

Today Super Prizes

Rs. 61,444,754.00
Rs. 12,105,480.00
Rs. 134,510,393.20
Rs. 11,326,962.80
Rs. 283,291,366.00
Rs. 2,662,692.00

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 283,291,366.00

Minister of Finance  Banner

Minister of Finance

Hon. President Ranil Wickremesinghe holds the position of Minister of Finance of Sri Lanka. He has been the leader of the United National Party since 1994.

Read More
Special Notice Banner

Special Notice

Special Notices of National Lotteries Board

Read More
Press Releases Banner

Press Releases

The Chairman of the National Lotteries Board has put forth a new press release policy for the organization.

Read More
NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund Banner

NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund

The National Lotteries Board has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare and Social Security fund

Read More

Handahana 0232

J.P.Dulani Chandrika
Super Prize
J.P.Dulani Chandrika
Malwana

Govisetha 3163

Mohomad Badurdin

Mohomad Badurdin
Ukuwela

Jathika Sampatha 1373

R.W.A.P. senarath
Super Prize
R.W.A.P. senarath
Pilimathalawa

November Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha3886791262,415,214.00
Mahajana Sampatha4478502330,052,158.00
Dhana Nidhanaya212905879,233,560.00
Jathika Sampatha124809561,578,160.00
Mega Power2836244105,522,480.00
Handahana7372367230,831,440.00
* as in website.
View All