Latest Results

Monday February 17, 2020

Mahajana Sampatha
4116
  1. L
  2. 5
  3. 2
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 8
  7. 0
More
Govisetha
2395
  1. Y
  2. 19
  3. 44
  4. 49
  5. 79
More
Supiri Vasana
1505
  1. 15
  2. 16
  3. 24
  4. 43
  5. 60
  6. 50
  7. 67
More
Mega Power
0499
  1. N
  2. 10
  3. 25
  4. 33
  5. 49
  6. 61
More

Today Super Prizes

Lotteries LogosRs. 69,903,536.00
Lotteries LogosRs. 13,198,549.00
Lotteries LogosRs. 13,700,406.00
Lotteries LogosRs. 14,000,000.00
 
Lotteries Logos

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 69,903,536.00


NLB Has Commenced 4000 Draw Journey Across The Country Banner

NLB Has Commenced 4000 Draw Journey Across The Country

The National Lottery Board has commenced its "Janatha Ran Kirula 4000" journey across the country to coincide with the 4000 Draw of Mahajana Sampatha.

Read More
Wasana Sampatha 2019 Banner

Wasana Sampatha 2019

Wasana Sampatha lottery Relounching With New Prices and Price structure Wasana Sampatha Lottery is one of  Older lottery in NLB.This Lottery has started in 31 st January 1994. Requrement of our Dealers ,  Sellers and Coustemers ,NLB has decide to relounch the Wasa...

Read More
NLB 811 Mobile Lottery Service Banner

NLB 811 Mobile Lottery Service

Now you can have lot of services by using Mobile Lottery Service through the Mobile APP    

Read More
Dollar fortune Banner

Dollar fortune

The draw shall be held upon the sale of 30000 Dollar Fortune lottery tickets. The prize winning lottery ticket shall be drawn in public on a date and at a venue decided on by the NLB. the draw result will be published in Sinhala, Tamil and English newspaper circulated in Sri Lanka a...

Read More

Mahajana Sampatha 4044

S. Sanjeewan Lotteries Logos
Super Prize
S. Sanjeewan
Kandy

Mahajana Sampatha 4046

T. G. Hemachandra Lotteries Logos
Super Prize
T. G. Hemachandra
Matara

Mahajana Sampatha 4056

Sunil Rathnaweera Lotteries Logos
Super Prize
Sunil Rathnaweera
Wewaldeniya

February Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha4017213135,446,200.00
Mahajana Sampatha2304416166,096,837.00
Daru Diri Sampatha2150589,190,160.00
Dhana Nidhanaya69096825,914,760.00
Jathika Sampatha46694925,031,990.00
Mega Power170986554,989,340.00
Supiri Vasana55160517,856,260.00
Neeroga64086619,645,380.00
Vasana Sampatha1941878,238,580.00
Sevana39062215,248,920.00
* as in website.
View All





Best Web 2019 Logo