Lucky1
811

Latest Results

Friday May 27, 2022

Mahajana Sampatha
4768
  1. P
  2. 8
  3. 3
  4. 9
  5. 8
  6. 1
  7. 6
More Mahajana Sampatha Results
Govisetha
3010
  1. A
  2. 23
  3. 34
  4. 62
  5. 66
More Govisetha Results
Mega Power
1116
  1. B
  2. 2
  3. 4
  4. 16
  5. 38
  6. 65
More Mega Power Results
Dhana Nidhanaya
0798
  1. P
  2. 3
  3. 17
  4. 19
  5. 39
More Dhana Nidhanaya Results
Handahana
0077
  1. PISCES
  2. 4
  3. 8
  4. 21
  5. 29
More Handahana Results

Tomorrow Super Prizes

Rs. 65,236,652.96
Rs. 12,302,941.00
Rs. 111,873,777.20
Rs. 11,361,208.40
Rs. 253,132,050.00
Rs. 2,579,552.00
Minister of Finance  Banner

Minister of Finance

Hon. M U M Ali Sabry was appointed as the Minister of Finance  by His Excellency the President.

Read More
Special Notice Banner

Special Notice

Special Notices of National Lotteries Board

Read More
Press Releases Banner

Press Releases

The Chairman of the National Lotteries Board has put forth a new press release policy for the organization.

Read More
NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund Banner

NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund

The National Lotteries Board has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare and Social Security fund

Read More

Sampatha Lagna Varama 0001

R.M. Gunathilaka Banda
Motor Car
R.M. Gunathilaka Banda
Wadakada

Govisetha 2675

Devika Rathnakumari
Motor Car
Devika Rathnakumari
Kolambage Ara

Sevana 0314

K.A.M Karunanayaka
Motor Car
K.A.M Karunanayaka
Kiralogama

May Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha125649043,906,600.00
Mahajana Sampatha2935374196,288,448.00
Dhana Nidhanaya157602956,826,220.00
Jathika Sampatha31610716,144,580.00
Mega Power198913474,126,400.00
Handahana305440698,654,856.60
* as in website.
View All