Latest Results

Monday February 18, 2019

Mahajana Sampatha
3858
  1. K
  2. 8
  3. 0
  4. 6
  5. 3
  6. 2
  7. 9
More
Govisetha
2039
  1. J
  2. 12
  3. 57
  4. 67
  5. 80
More
Supiri Vasana
1405
  1. 26
  2. 38
  3. 43
  4. 44
  5. 50
  6. 8
  7. 34
More
Mega Power
0346
  1. W
  2. 3
  3. 13
  4. 49
  5. 75
  6. 76
More

Today Super Prizes

Lotteries LogosRs. 26,770,493.00
Lotteries LogosRs. 63,885,362.80
Lotteries LogosRs. 10,000,000.00
Lotteries LogosLuxury house
 
Lotteries Logos

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 63,885,362.80


Sevana Lottery Banner

Sevana Lottery

This lottery is drawn on every Thursday and Saturday. First Draw is drawn on 27th July 2017. Contribution: Sevana Housing Fund.

Read More
Dhana Nidhanaya - Special Draw 26th February 2019 Banner

Dhana Nidhanaya - Special Draw 26th February 2019

Be ready to win a Toyota wigo car, 2 Motorbikes(100cc),2 Motorbikes(125cc) and the   super prize 8.0 crores. Be hurry to buy a lottery today for small 20 rupees.Draw Date 26-02-2019

Read More
Dollar fortune Banner

Dollar fortune

The draw shall be held upon the sale of 30000 Dollar Fortune lottery tickets. The prize winning lottery ticket shall be drawn in public on a date and at a venue decided on by the NLB. the draw result will be published in Sinhala, Tamil and English newspaper circulated in Sri Lanka a...

Read More
Sevana Special Banner

Sevana Special

The is special draw of Sevana lottery. This will select 4 group that containing 7 numbers. Toyota wigo car prize will award to 1st group and other 3 group will have 3 100cc motor Bikes.

Read More

Govisetha 1989

H.SUNITHA DABARE Lotteries Logos
Rs.1,000,000
H.SUNITHA DABARE
KOTTE

Jathika Sampatha 0906

T.G.NUWAN SAMANTHA KUMARA Lotteries Logos
Rs.2,000,000
T.G.NUWAN SAMANTHA KUMARA
GAMPOLA

Mahajana Sampatha 3823

P.SAROJA FERNANDO Lotteries Logos
Rs.2,000,000
P.SAROJA FERNANDO
BATTICALOA

February Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Dhana Nidhanaya73394123,613,370.00
Mega Power130278240,740,120.00
Mahajana Sampatha2221143130,483,390.00
Govisetha4164069215,940,480.40
Jathika Sampatha43440523,345,660.00
Neeroga63019932,611,751.50
Supiri Vasana54302918,843,880.00
Vasana Sampatha2280075,991,300.00
Sevana42515015,985,490.00
* as in website.
View All