Gowisetha
811

Latest Results

Sunday November 27, 2022

Mahajana Sampatha
4952
  1. G
  2. 6
  3. 2
  4. 2
  5. 8
  6. 4
  7. 7
More Mahajana Sampatha Results
Govisetha
3194
  1. H
  2. 7
  3. 24
  4. 47
  5. 66
More Govisetha Results
Jathika Sampatha
1407
  1. SCORPIO
  2. 4
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 1
  6. 6
  7. 0
More Jathika Sampatha Results
Mega Power
1300
  1. S
  2. 21
  3. 9
  4. 49
  5. 54
  6. 67
More Mega Power Results
Dhana Nidhanaya
0982
  1. V
  2. 15
  3. 31
  4. 43
  5. 57
More Dhana Nidhanaya Results
Handahana
0261
  1. ARIES
  2. 46
  3. 52
  4. 56
  5. 57
More Handahana Results

Today Super Prizes

Rs. 60,816,610.00
Rs. 11,352,529.00
Rs. 134,151,021.20
Rs. 11,255,762.80
Rs. 282,714,946.00
Rs. 2,623,940.60

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 282,714,946.00

Minister of Finance  Banner

Minister of Finance

Hon. President Ranil Wickremesinghe holds the position of Minister of Finance of Sri Lanka. He has been the leader of the United National Party since 1994.

Read More
Special Notice Banner

Special Notice

Special Notices of National Lotteries Board

Read More
Press Releases Banner

Press Releases

The Chairman of the National Lotteries Board has put forth a new press release policy for the organization.

Read More
NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund Banner

NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund

The National Lotteries Board has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare and Social Security fund

Read More

Handahana 0232

J.P.Dulani Chandrika
Super Prize
J.P.Dulani Chandrika
Malwana

Govisetha 3163

Mohomad Badurdin

Mohomad Badurdin
Ukuwela

Jathika Sampatha 1373

R.W.A.P. senarath
Super Prize
R.W.A.P. senarath
Pilimathalawa

November Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha3601043252,817,894.00
Mahajana Sampatha4140081308,071,658.00
Dhana Nidhanaya196879174,064,080.00
Jathika Sampatha115482456,584,640.00
Mega Power262599198,814,280.00
Handahana6809919213,306,320.00
* as in website.
View All