811

Latest Results

Saturday February 04, 2023

Mahajana Sampatha
5021
  1. U
  2. 9
  3. 0
  4. 9
  5. 2
  6. 5
  7. 6
More Mahajana Sampatha Results
Govisetha
3263
  1. G
  2. 4
  3. 48
  4. 49
  5. 55
More Govisetha Results
Jathika Sampatha
1476
  1. SAGITTARIUS
  2. 8
  3. 9
  4. 3
  5. 7
  6. 5
  7. 1
More Jathika Sampatha Results
Mega Power
1369
  1. O
  2. 10
  3. 1
  4. 8
  5. 32
  6. 61
More Mega Power Results
Dhana Nidhanaya
1051
  1. T
  2. 38
  3. 60
  4. 61
  5. 74
More Dhana Nidhanaya Results
Handahana
0330
  1. ARIES
  2. 9
  3. 36
  4. 39
  5. 62
More Handahana Results

Today Super Prizes

Rs. 76,472,104.80
Rs. 24,214,126.00
Rs. 81,932,745.20
Rs. 10,112,320.00
Rs. 297,954,162.00
Rs. 2,500,000.00

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 297,954,162.00

Minister of Finance  Banner

Minister of Finance

Hon. President Ranil Wickremesinghe holds the position of Minister of Finance of Sri Lanka. He has been the leader of the United National Party since 1994.

Read More
Special Notice Banner

Special Notice

Special Notices of National Lotteries Board

Read More
Press Releases Banner

Press Releases

The Chairman of the National Lotteries Board has put forth a new press release policy for the organization.

Read More
NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund Banner

NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund

The National Lotteries Board has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare and Social Security fund

Read More

Mahajana Sampatha 4928

Mahagama Gedara Jinadasa
Rs.2,000,000
Mahagama Gedara Jinadasa
Pussellawa

Mahajana Sampatha 4930

D.P.M.Chandana Kumara
Rs.2,000,000
D.P.M.Chandana Kumara
Anamaduwa

Mega Power 1273

Krishnamurthi Satchuruwenu
Rs.1,000,000
Krishnamurthi Satchuruwenu
Vavuniyawa

February Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha59287622,714,080.00
Mahajana Sampatha71140841,622,650.00
Dhana Nidhanaya3275509,946,160.00
Jathika Sampatha20324923,993,150.40
Mega Power44581515,013,000.00
Handahana125714441,250,034.40
* as in website.
View All