811

Latest Results

Sunday June 26, 2022

Mahajana Sampatha
4798
  1. B
  2. 8
  3. 5
  4. 8
  5. 9
  6. 7
  7. 3
More Mahajana Sampatha Results
Govisetha
3040
  1. L
  2. 15
  3. 37
  4. 51
  5. 79
More Govisetha Results
Jathika Sampatha
1276
  1. LEO
  2. 3
  3. 5
  4. 8
  5. 8
  6. 5
  7. 8
More Jathika Sampatha Results
Mega Power
1146
  1. A
  2. 23
  3. 31
  4. 51
  5. 66
  6. 79
More Mega Power Results
Dhana Nidhanaya
0828
  1. H
  2. 13
  3. 42
  4. 57
  5. 80
More Dhana Nidhanaya Results
Handahana
0107
  1. LIBRA
  2. 01
  3. 19
  4. 24
  5. 29
More Handahana Results

Today Super Prizes

Rs. 61,032,133.20
Rs. 12,706,732.60
Rs. 116,193,144.40
Rs. 12,028,948.80
Rs. 258,629,586.00
Rs. 2,710,893.00

Next Big Super Prize

Rs. 258,629,586.00

Minister of Finance  Banner

Minister of Finance

Prime Minister Ranil Wickremesinghe was appointed as the Finance Minister by his excellency the President. He has been the leader of the United National Party since 1994.

Read More
Special Notice Banner

Special Notice

Special Notices of National Lotteries Board

Read More
Press Releases Banner

Press Releases

The Chairman of the National Lotteries Board has put forth a new press release policy for the organization.

Read More
NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund Banner

NLB has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare Fund

The National Lotteries Board has donated Rs. 25,000,000 to the Covid - 19 Healthcare and Social Security fund

Read More

Sampatha Lagna Varama 0001

R.M. Gunathilaka Banda
Motor Car
R.M. Gunathilaka Banda
Wadakada

Govisetha 2675

Devika Rathnakumari
Motor Car
Devika Rathnakumari
Kolambage Ara

Sevana 0314

K.A.M Karunanayaka
Motor Car
K.A.M Karunanayaka
Kiralogama

June Winners

LotteryWinnersRs. Total
Govisetha2979273238,549,925.36
Mahajana Sampatha3231801216,225,786.40
Dhana Nidhanaya167425654,667,040.00
Jathika Sampatha87953348,422,220.00
Mega Power220556177,305,000.00
Handahana3757365123,054,504.20
* as in website.
View All